To update classmates information, complete the form on the
Contact Us page and click submit.  
Classmates information has been removed from this site for  security of
personal information.
Classmates can obtain e-mail addresses, mailing addresses and
telephone numbers by contacting Reunion Committee members or by
completing the Contact Us form.
To view classmates biographical sketch click on the names highlighted
in blue below.
NAME
NAME
NAME
NAME
Linda (Abbott) Bonds
Jo (Duncan) Nohre
William Mascarenas
Charles Sweeten
Jeanne (Acosta) Miller
Marvin Dunn
Beverly (Mays) Bojorquez
Linda (Swenson) Weston
Virgina (Adams) Schizler
Annette (Dykstra) Reicherter
Richard Mc Bride
Edward Talbott
Terry Agnew
Nickie (Eckard) Colvin
Cecilia (Mc Burney) King
Mike Tapia
Nancy (Agnew) Fudge
Beth (Eddy) Jackson
Michael Mc Clure
Phillip Tate
Gracia (Aguilera) Garcia
Bruce Edwards          (Deceased 1-7-12)
George Mc Cormick
Barbara (Taylor) Bales
Richard Albrecht
Gilbert Elias
Mary Ann (McCormick) Burback
Patricia (Taylor) Clarke
David Alexander
Barbara (English) Arquieta
Peter Mc Creight
Dale Telizyn
Peter Alaxander
Ron Eoff
Thomas Mc Fadden  (Deceased 2017)
Carolyn (Theiss) Boor
Susan Allaire
Domitila (Espinoza) Lopez
Gilbert Mc Ghee
Marilyn (Theiss) Sloan
Pat (Alexander) Reeder
Sylvia (Espinoza) Aragon
Donald Mc Gready
Marianne (Thestrup) Wihlborg
Gary Allen
Hank Evenhuis
Patrick Mc Laughlin
Lagene (Thunell) Anderson
Jimmy Allen
Jayne (Eyre) Stephenson
Roger Mc Vey
Jean (Totaro) Yarwood
Norman Allen                     (Deceased)
Carol (Faiferlick) Osborn    (see missing)
Carrol (Renee Mead) Brown
James Totten   (Deceased 5/30/18)
John Alvarez  (see missing classmates)
Rudy Fierro
Margaret Mellen
Jim Townsend
Charles Alwin
Sandra (Fillius) Allison      (Deceased)
Larry Miller
Gail Tracy
Margaret (Anderson) Holler
Leslie Flammang               (Deceased)
Delphine (Miller) Kaufman
Gary Triboulet
Diane (Armbruster) Goodwin
Linda Flexser
Yodora Millhollon
Cecile (True) Dziewit
Rosie (Armijo) Ross
Robert Flores
James Millslagle (Deceased 3/3/16)
Dixon Tuley
Vicki (Armstrong) Kremers
Thomas Francis
Julie Mittino
Robert Valentine           (Deceased)
Ralph Avent                       (Deceased)
Donna (French) Thompson
Georgene Monastiere
David Van Fleet   (Deceased 2018)
Richard Avent   
Greg Fry
Jim Moore
Vernon Vandiver
Paula (Baird) Maxheimer
Richard Fuhr
Laura (Moore) Dwan
Margaret (Verdugo) Klein
Carol (Balding) Taylor
Jim Fulkerson            (Deceased 2017)
Marsha (Moran) Taylor (deceased)
Larry Vickers
Joe Balding
Kathleen Fuller
Art Mortensen
La Fern (Vickers) Warren
Carol Balding Taylor
Joyce (Fuller) Weber
Nancy (Mortensen) Sharrett
Stephen Vieira
Ronald Ball
Patricia (Gabry) Checca
Karmen Minoz
Barbara (Walk) Ellerbroek
Peter Banuelos
Thomas Gage
Rick Murphy
Paul Walker
Dorothy (Barden) Waasdorp
Junior Galvez
James Naftel               (deceased)
Jerry Walker
Michael Barnes
Bud Garvin
Michele (Nagy) Alvarez
Judy (Walker) Mueller
Ronald Barnes
Mildred (Gassaway) Barnett
Steven Nalevansky Nelvin
Sharon (Walkmaster) Mohr
Dennis Beal
Mickey Gibson         (see missing list)
Janice (Neal) Shrosbree
Garry Warr
Roberta Beavers
Jackie Giesler
Gwendolyn (Nelson) Bylund
Mary (Warren) Sapp
Wanda (Bennett) Hager
James Gifford
Douglas (Nelson) Marr
John Weakly
Mary Ellen (Bensmiller) Morgan
kathryn Gilsen
Patricia Louise Neville
Sylvia (Webb) Copeland (Deceased)
Terry James Benthall
Billie Goforth                    (Deceased)
Margaret (O'Neal) Harvey
Diana (Wheatley) Frantzich
Dotty (Bentley) O'Hallorn
Jan (Goldsmith) Bryant
Julie Ortiz Vega
Gary Whitcanack
Diana (Bentz) Zbinden
Mary Helen Gomez  (see missing list)
Jan (Outcen) Calvert-Chase
Edgar White
Dwight Berg
Sharon (Goodheart) Ward Barham
Lee Palmer
Arlene (Williams) Raschka
Neal Berger             (Deceased 6-26-11)
Pamela Schmidt Smith Brand
Bill Panos
Donald Wires
Frances (Bernt) Perata
Dianne (Grant) Webb
Pete Parrella
Larry Wootten
Sandra Billesbach
Frank Grossi   (Deceased 2019)
Larry Pearson
Frank Wroblewski
Thomas Bizzle
James Grossi   (Deceased 2020)
Peter Penseyres
Jimmy Yandell        (Deceased)
Marva (Bledsoe) Rhubottom
William Guimond
Ronald Percival
Lucy (Yezeski) Scane
Ken Bolin
Shirley (Gunter) Steinle
John Perez
Martha (Young) Kuskey
Ronald Bonneville
Tim Haap
Sharon (Petrik) Johnson  (Deceased)
Jeff Zeno
Wes Bonneville
Thomas Haidet
Darryl Phelps
Jacqueline Zitnik
Wayne Boss
Johnnie Hall
Sandra (Piroli) Kallgren
Linda (Zook) Conway
June (Bottoms) Oost        (Deceased)
Chrestine (Hall) Alfaro
Eva (Pitts) Sample
Jean (Bendick) Kaufman           (Deceased)
Brian Bowcock
Robert Hargis
Carl Pock
Michael Anderson  
David Bowman
Gary Harrington
Janive (Pocock) Gilman
Lorene (Baumeister) Austin
Libby (Bowser) Poindexter
Beverly (Harsch) Cook
Harlan Polk
John Sprinkle
La Donna (Boyer) Mildren
Walter Hartman
Randolph Prazen
Yvonne (Schuster) Brown
Robert Brassard
Ron Harvel
Bobby Presson
Frank Saunders
Susan (Bratrud) Jones
Peter Hauet
Betty (Price) Mc Carter
George Hugh Railton
Ernest Brayford
Micky Hawley                 (Deceased)
Linda (Pritchett) Beringer
 
Connie (Bradley) Guimond
Joan (Hawley) Nichel
Manya Prochaska
 
Wayne Brewer
Le Roy Hayden
Reginald Pruitt
 
Thomas Brink
Thomas Hazen
Arthur Quesada
 
Jerry Brock
Phillip Heathcoat
Juan Ramirez  (Deceased 12-16-11)
 
Michael Brown (see missing classmates)
Nancy (Hein) Posey
Gloria Rapattoni
 
Ron Brown
Verna Hendricks
Rose (Reeder) Fasching
 
Claudia Judy (Brown) Niccola
Ronald Hendrickson
Doug Reiman
 
Judith (Brown) Schroeder
Bill Herron
Martina Reisz Newberry  
 
Joyce (Brubaker) Jefferess
Kay (Hilldreth) Swiatek
Wayne Resch
 
Dominic Brucato
Judith (Hill) Hill
Joseph Rigetti
 
Robert Brunetto
Sandra (Hill) Campbell
Russell Robertson
 
Alan Buche
Diana Hoffman
Lupe (Rodriquez) Silva
 
Janet (Bunch) Scroggins
John Hogue
Mary (Rodriquez) Williams
 
Jamie (Burrage) Cloud
Edwin Holiday
Dennis Rogers
 
Doris Burrow
James Homerick
Marie (Ronquillo) Delgado
 
Sally (Byer) Kadota
Carolyn (Hoppes) Shaw-Teuber
Merelyn (Rosenthal) Pickering
 
Betty (Byron) Hardy
David Hough
Rick Rubin
 
Gary Capshaw
Charles Huston
Leonard Sampson
 
Tamara (Carl) Bouchey
Walter Huston
Thomas Sanderson     (Deceased)
 
Glenn Carlson
Dale (Hyatt) Taunton
Sandy (Scarbury) Johnson
 
Edwina (Carr) Alexander
Jan (Jacobs) Hammon
Lloyd Scharf
 
Judith (Casenave) Auth
Shirley (Jeffery) White
Gerald "Jerry" Schmidt
(Deceased)
 
David Castellini
Douglas Johnson
Michael Schmollinger
 
Luis Cerda
Diane (Johnson) Sheppard
Donald Schroeder
 
Charlotte ("Bonnie" Cervantes) McNeill
Edward Joines
Ruth (Schwartz) Hennies
 
Valerie (Chamblin) Davis
Robert Jones
Alana Scott
 
Glen Chappell
Victor Kach
Glenda (Scovel) Stoner
 
Sandra Chastain
Michael Kearney              (Deceased)
Blair Seeger
 
David Chez
Beverly Keith
Martha Sellers
 
Shirley (Christopherson) Gettings
Sue (Kelber) Breckenridge
Loretta Sepulveda
 
Richard Compton
Linda (Kelly) Thibodeaux
Renee (Sevick) Bailey
 
Thomas Conger
Vernon Kerr
Donald Seward
 
Mike Conway
Gary Kilgore                     (Deceased)
Craig Shankle
 
Ronald Cook
Linda (King) Outfleet       (Deceased)
Gelene (Sheets) Griffith
 
Edward Comier
Marilyn (Knabb) Gardner
Bill Short
 
George Corneal
Robert Koepp
Philip Sigmon
 
George Cornett       (Deceased 8-21-10)
Brenda (Kunzman) Eller
Jim Sims
 
Alexander Corrales
Charles land
Nina (Slagle) Govelia
 
Judy (Couzins) Hughes
Michael Landin
Jim Sloan
 
Darrow Cozad                     (Deceased)
Terry Lange             (see missing list)
William Smith
 
Phyllis (Crow) Edwards
Charles Lay
Carol (Smith) Leaman
 
John Crum
Rebecca (Ledesma) Valadez
Madeline (Smith) Manwaring
 
Frank Cuccia
Edith Ledezma
Cathy (Smith) Riley
 
Carlos Cuellar
Kay (Lewis) Gross
Barbara (Smothers) Aneson
 
Wesley Daniel      (Deceased 2020)
Barbara (Lewis) Rosenbrock
Larry Sorenson
 
Peggy (Davies) Olsen
Vita licali
Delfina (Sotelo) Vasquez
 
Gary Davis
Dennis Logan
Nikki (Southwick) Cleintuar
 
Judy (De Angelo) Janesic  (Deceased)
Dena Sue (Loux) Sherman
David Stanton
 
Richard De lora
Nancy (Lowry) Patterson
Lowell Stark
 
Roger De Lozier
Patricia (Lowther) Block
Mary Ann Steely Strong
 
Larry Dickinson
Virginia (Lozier) Inman
Michael Stenstrom
 
Marilyn Dona
Sandra (Lundberg) Mc Coy
Sharon Stephenson (Baldwin)
 
Rita (Donatic) Evans
Jimmie Lyman
Sharon (Diane Dr.) Steveson Bellwood
 
Elizabeth (Dorman) Cole
Bill Macri
Clare (Stewart) law
 
James Dorsett
John Mahon
Sharron (Stonefield) Graham
 
Avars Dorss
Victor Maletic
Eileen Stoner
 
Margaret Downen
Darlene (Marchant) James
Michael Sullivan
 
Deanna (Dresp) Brown
Sister Guadalupe Marquez
Anne (Sura) Castro
 
Jim Dugan
Connie Marquez Martinez
Roxana (Sutherland) Smith
 
Patti (Dulisse) Snyder
Melody Martin
Sandra Sweet
 
CLASSMATES